La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G

Main amenities

  • 98 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Murcia, stay at the 2-room La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia apartment, which is 18 minutes on foot from the Estacio Lighthouse and merely 1.9 km from the Playa Mistral. The apartment can accommodate up to 7 guests in the beach area of Murcia.

    Private access to the own beach is also granted. The 98 m² La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G apartment is situated within 25 minutes' walk of Puerto Deportivo Tomas Maestre Marina.

    For a comfortable stay, such facilities as climate control, along with a balcony and a fully equipped kitchen, are offered to guests. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at the accommodation. You'll also come across a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-fitted kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Oasis bus stop lies just near the apartment. Thanks to windsurfing, snorkelling, and lawn tennis in the area, guests can stay fit. An outdoor swimming pool can be found at this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:30 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberBOE-A-2014-750

    Room Options at La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia

    For a comfortable stay, such facilities as climate control, along with a balcony and a fully equipped kitchen, are offered to guests. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at the accommodation. You'll also come across a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Beach photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Nature photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Beach photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Exterior photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Interior photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Amenities photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Swimming Pool photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Swimming Pool photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Interior photo La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 98 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G apartment?
      The size of La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G apartment is 98 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    La Manga Del Mar Menor Los Miradores Block 1 5Th Floor G Murcia